Elenco Iscritti Gara di Regolarità ACI Sport
(con Orario di Distribuzione Road Book)

Nr Gara

Driver

Equipaggio

Vettura Marca

Modello

Anno

Ragg.

Scuderia

Orario Road Book

ORG

NC

Reposi Carlo -

MASERATI

Quattroporte

1997

MOD

Vettura Organizzazione

0

NC

Ertola Enzo -

OPEL

Kadett GT/E

1976

Vettura Apripista

67

A

Garilli Diego -

AUTOBIANCHI

A112 Abarth 70 HP

1976

Vettura Apripista Sincro Crono

1

_Top

Cecchi Massimo - Graziani Emma

INNOCENTI

Mini Cooper MK1

1966

Nettuno Bologna

11:30

2

_Top

Turelli Lorenzo - Turelli Mario

MORRIS

Mini Cooper S

1966

F.M. Franciacorta Motori

11:30

3

_Top

Bilancieri Massimo - Simeoni Marisa

ALFA ROMEO

1750 GTV

1968

Nettuno Bologna

11:31

4

_Top

Politi Massimo - Scabini Silvia

INNOCENTI

Mini Cooper MK3

1970

Scuderia Classic Team

11:31

5

_Top

Falcone Gian Luigi - Balboni Erika

INNOCENTI

Mini Cooper MK3

1971

Scuderia Aut. Modena Historica

11:32

6

_Top

Ferrari Umberto - Conti Enrico

LOTUS

Elan Sprint

1971

Scuderia Aut. Modena Historica

11:32

7

_Top

Fontanella Gian Mario - Covelli Annamaria

SIMCA

1000 Rallye

1971

GMT Gentle Motor Team

11:33

8

_Top

Fontana Armando - Grossi Silvia

AUTOBIANCHI

A112 Abarth 58 HP

1972

Scuderia Classic Team

11:33

9

_Top

Bonfante Mauro - Bruno Cinzia

AUTOBIANCHI

A112

1972

Emmebi 70

11:34

11

_Top

Rimondi Valerio - Fava Liana

INNOCENTI

Mini Cooper 1300

1973

Nettuno Bologna

11:34

12

_Top

Belometti Andrea Luigi -

AUTOBIANCHI

A112 Abarth 58 HP

1973

Loro Piana Classic Car Team

11:35

14

_Top

Gibertini Marcello - Sighinolfi Lisa

LANCIA

Fulvia Montecarlo

1974

Nettuno Bologna

11:35

15

_Top

Ricci Roberto - Della Croce Daniela

AUTOBIANCHI

A112 Elegant

1975

Automobilistica Kinzica

11:36

16

_Top

Pasinato Stefano - Caneo Gianluca

LANCIA

Fulvia Montecarlo

1975

Nettuno Bologna

11:36

18

_Top

De Bellis Maurizio - De Bellis Filippo Marco

INNOCENTI

Mini Cooper

1976

11:37

19

_Top

Iacovelli Walter - Bertoletti Teresina

AUTOBIANCHI

A112 Abarth

1977

Emmebi 70

11:37

21

_Top

Barcella Guido - Ghidotti Ombretta

AUTOBIANCHI

A112 Abarth

1979

11:38

22

_Top

Zazzeri Barbara - Androvandi Cristiano

RENAULT

5 Alpine

1981

Automobilistica Kinzica

11:38

23

_Top

Aliverti Alberto - Cantarini Luigi

AUTOBIANCHI

A112

1981

F.M. Franciacorta Motori

11:39

24

_Top

Lumignon Loris -

AUTOBIANCHI

A112 Abarth

1984

C.M.A.E. Squadra Corse

11:39

25

_Top

Dalleolle Massimo - Traversi Alessandro

PORSCHE

911 Carrera 3.2 Targa

1987

Nettuno Bologna

11:40

26

_Top

Malucelli Andrea - Bernuzzi Monica

FIAT

Duna 70

1989

C.M.A.E. Squadra Corse

11:40

27

A

Sisti Sergio - Gualandi Anna

LANCIA

Aprilia

1937

11:41

28

A

Bisi Massimo -

PORSCHE

356 Super 90

1963

GMT Gentle Motor Team

11:41

29

A

Pighi Giovanni - Callegari Luigi

MORRIS

Mini Cooper S

1968

GMT Gentle Motor Team

11:42

31

A

Arzoni Moreno - Gregori Mara

FIAT

850 Spider

1968

3T Auto d’Epoca - Cremona

11:42

32

A

Roversi Riccardo - Bellini Michele Fabio

INNOCENTI

Mini Cooper MK2

1969

11:43

33

A

Nardiello Gerardo - Grassi Manuela

INNOCENTI

Mini Cooper

1970

Emmebi 70

11:43

34

A

Cacioli Luciano - Giammarino Francesco

AUTOBIANCHI

A112 Abarth 58 HP

1974

11:44

35

A

Buccioni Massimiliano - Guerrini Monica

VOLKSWAGEN

Golf Gti

1978

Nettuno Bologna

11:44

36

A

Palpella Sergio Fausto - Frigerio Mario

AUTOBIANCHI

A112 Elite

1981

Emmebi 70

11:45

37

A

Scarioni Gabriella -

AUSTIN

Mini HLE

1982

Nettuno Bologna

11:45

38

A

Cadoni Paolo - Capocchi Simona

AUTOBIANCHI

A112 Abarth

1982

11:46

39

A

Lastri Claudio - Pantani Valter

ALFA ROMEO

Giulietta

1982

Automobilistica Kinzica

11:46

41

A

Limoni Scaglia Giampaolo - Balconi Enrico

AUTOBIANCHI

A112 Elite

1984

3T Auto d’Epoca - Cremona

11:47

42

A

Gualtieri Giovanni - Morosi Alessio

VOLKSWAGEN

Golf GL

1986

Nettuno Bologna

11:47

43

A

Galavotti Mauro - Vezzelli Stefano

VOLKSWAGEN

Golf Gti

1987

Scuderia Aut. Modena Historica

11:48

44

B

Alderighi Alessandro - Lo Presti Stefania

FIAT

1100/103

1954

Automobilistica Kinzica

11:48

45

B

Gazza Filippo - Nocco Amalia

PORSCHE

356 SC

1963

11:49

46

B

Tattini Alberto - Sciolti Rossella

AUTOBIANCHI

A112 Normale

1973

Nettuno Bologna

11:49

47

C

Valente Stefano -

LANCIA

Aurelia B20 GT

1957

C.M.A.E. Squadra Corse

11:50

48

C

Governato Fausto - Chillemi Maria Luisa

AUTOBIANCHI

A112 E

1977

Nettuno Bologna

11:50

49

NC

Guatelli Giovanni Pietro - Negrini Fulvio

INNOCENTI

Mini Cooper

1966

11:51

51

NC

Crugnola Mario - De Vitto Edvige

LANCIA

Fulvia 1600 HF

1971

11:51

52

NC

Angrisani Marco - Fulco Luca

LANCIA

Fulvia Coupè Rally 1.3 S

1970

Nettuno Bologna

11:52

53

NC

Merli Leonardo - Mozzi Roberto

AUTOBIANCHI

A112 Abarth 70 HP

1976

GMT Gentle Motor Team

11:52

54

NC

Cavalleri Tiberio - Meini Cristina

PORSCHE

Carrera 964 Cabrio

1990

Loro Piana Classic Car Team

11:53

55

NC

Bordi Paolo - Siracusa Davide

ALFA ROMEO

Giulia SS

1965

Piacenza Corse Auto Storiche

11:53

56

NC

Bordi Ubaldo - Bardelli Alberto

FIAT

124 Sport

1972

Piacenza Corse Auto Storiche

11:54

57

NC

Bordi Carlo Eugenio - Smadu Ionela Adriana

LANCIA

Beta Spider

1978

Piacenza Corse Auto Storiche

11:54

58

NC

Bossi Daniele - Bossi Giorgio

LANCIA

Fulvia

1972

Club Orobico Bergamo Corse

11:55

59

NC

Tonarelli Gabriele - Borgogno Lorenza

AUTOBIANCHI

A112 Elegant

1973

Automobilistica Kinzica

11:55

61

NC

Riva Ruggero - Gambini Adele

FIAT

Uno Turbo IE

1990

C.M.A.E. Squadra Corse

11:56

62

NC

Paradisi Andrea -

FIAT

127 L

1980

GMT Gentle Motor Team

11:56

63

NC

Merli Alessandro -

VOLKSWAGEN

Golf Gti 8v

1991

MOD

GMT Gentle Motor Team

11:57

64

NC

Manzini Nicola - Zambianchi Samanta

PORSCHE

Boxter

2000

MOD

Automobilistica Kinzica

11:57

65

NC

Barbieri Luigi - Rossi Sergio

LANCIA

Delta HF Integrale

2000

MOD

11:58

66

NC

Biselli Aldo -

ALFA ROMEO

Brera

2009

MOD

11:58

Scopa

NC

Tibaldi Alberto -

PORSCHE

996 GT3

2004

MOD

Vettura Scopa